Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ALLERTON CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+15.2%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£256,000
+50.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+16.4%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+153.9%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3AR
← Back to All Properties