38, TILBURY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£68,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£128,000+113.9%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£68,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,850+12.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1