57, HOLMSLEY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 8RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500-6.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+28.9%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1