41, BURNS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 2LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£41,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£77,000+118.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,250+30.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1