3, MANOR ROAD, KETTERING, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+123.0%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 22 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1