Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MELLINGTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 5WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£303,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+122.7%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£303,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,950
Sold on 20 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 5WF
← Back to All Properties