38, CHESTERFIELD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+8.0%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+17.4%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+178.8%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1