Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROSE LANE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,995
+29.5%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,995
+6.9%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+260.1%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£93,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,100
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0JT
← Back to All Properties