Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 7PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£532,500
+12.1%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+96.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£232,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,050
+154.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 7PL
← Back to All Properties