Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ARPLEY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 1LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+68.8%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+76.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 1LX
← Back to All Properties