Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WESTMEAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+34.8%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£382,000
-2.1%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+95.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 4 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9HP
← Back to All Properties