Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SCHOLARS COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 1DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+12.0%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£16,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 1DQ
← Back to All Properties