Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, MEAD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.4%
Price Change
-£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
-28.4%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+61.2%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8JE
← Back to All Properties