Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+23.4%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,995
-1.7%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Detached
-£3,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,950
+40.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+124.4%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Detached
+£94,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties