Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TENNYSON WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£4,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+1.5%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£4,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,650
+66.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£112,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+49.8%
Sold on 20 November 2008
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+53.9%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1LD
← Back to All Properties