Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BRIGHTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 1PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£416,000
+93.9%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,500
+62.5%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+38.9%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1PS
← Back to All Properties