13, REGENT CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 1JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,587,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.6%
Price Change
+£987,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,587,500+164.6%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£987,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1