Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, STONEYCROFT, 32, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+70.8%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
-38.1%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+40.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,300
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties