Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SOUTHERNWOOD RISE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 3NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+35.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3NW
← Back to All Properties