Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93A, PRINCESS ROAD EAST, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,000
-13.5%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+21.2%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 7DW
← Back to All Properties