Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BEACHILL CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+33.0%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-10.5%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2FB
← Back to All Properties