APARTMENT 17, ELLIS COURT, TEXTILE STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 2EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.3%
Price Change
-£52,499 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£37,500-58.3%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,999
Sold on 21 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1