32, PHILLIPS ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 0BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+119.4%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+73.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+24.9%
Sold on 5 June 2001
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1