Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BULLER STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 6PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+59.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+27.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+18.4%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
+£8,390 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,610
Sold on 29 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6PP
← Back to All Properties