Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+30.2%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2GA
← Back to All Properties