Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGHGATE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+50.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+131.2%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£99,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,700
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2SG
← Back to All Properties