Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PEPPER HILL LEA, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-5.7%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7AQ
← Back to All Properties