Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNDOWNERS, COPTHORNE BANK, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£567,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£567,000
+33.4%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+190.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3JQ
← Back to All Properties