Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LIME TREES GROVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+58.7%
Sold on 16 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+117.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1DY
← Back to All Properties