Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, APSLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
-14.3%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+338.6%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3HE
← Back to All Properties