Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRIDGE END, OLD STREET, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 1PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+34.6%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+20.9%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+98.5%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 1PD
← Back to All Properties