Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, CENTRAL QUAY NORTH, BROAD QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 4AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
-13.6%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 4AU
← Back to All Properties