20, BLACKBURN CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+41.5%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+118.6%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+40.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 11 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1