Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARRIER ROAD, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG20 4AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+13.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£376,000
+50.4%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 4AB
← Back to All Properties