Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNYDALE COTTAGE, BANKSIDE, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+61.0%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+10.0%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+113.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1WD
← Back to All Properties