Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WESTTHORPE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 1ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+12.8%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+30.0%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-5.1%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+85.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 1ET
← Back to All Properties