Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRANGE COTTAGE, POULTNEY LANE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 5RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+41.8%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+1.3%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+66.0%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+31.3%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 5RX
← Back to All Properties