14, STONEY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+20.0%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+177.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+0.0%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 6 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1