Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CLARIDGE CLOSE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£61,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,995
+39.7%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-8.2%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4TW
← Back to All Properties