27, COLLIS STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+19.6%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+58.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+116.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+45.7%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1