Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GREEN LANE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+49.2%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+76.2%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4LG
← Back to All Properties