Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MANNINGHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+29.5%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+86.3%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£32,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,300
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2UG
← Back to All Properties