9, BRIDGE WOOD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 5TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000-2.3%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+9.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1