4, SALISBURY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN3 0ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,750
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£23,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£273,750+9.5%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950+8.7%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950+262.1%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£166,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+18.7%
Sold on 7 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1