27, HILLSIDE ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 7AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,500+5.2%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+70.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1