Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BRADWELL DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+8.5%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+67.6%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3BX
← Back to All Properties