Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BOULTERS GARDENS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 8TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£362,000
+76.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,500
+69.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 8TR
← Back to All Properties