Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SADDLERS WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+19.8%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+41.9%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BL
← Back to All Properties