29, BODIAM WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+5.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+330.1%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+16.3%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1