Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3 THE MEWS, CHURCH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+94.3%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+82.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QH
← Back to All Properties